Seznam přihlášených

p.č. baseballový team jméno vel. trika VS zaplac.
pořadatel Lipavský Roman
lektor Kania Richard
lektor Nesňal Arnošt
lektor Chadim Pavel
lektor Krásny Marian
lektor Hánová Martina
lektor Čech Petr
lektor Felkl Jan
lektor Vičar Marek
lektor Šrejberová Zuzana
lektor Drábek Jan
lektor Hudeček Filip
** EAGLES PRAHA 100 ANO
Matoušek Václav XXXL 101 ANO
Duspěvová Alena L 102 ANO
Prandžev Luboš L 103 ANO
Kunstovný Michal XL 104 ANO
Bareš Daniel L 106 ANO
Beran Stanislav XL 107 ANO
Formánková Veronika L 108 ANO
Mikšíková Klára S 109 ANO
Novotný Tomáš L 110 ANO
Hejl Tomáš XL 111 ANO
Krupková Ivana M 112 ANO
Schenk Petr L 113 ANO
Schenk Jakub L 114 ANO
Nepožitek Petr XXL 115 ANO
Goldschmiedová Petra L 116 ANO
** ALIGÁTOŘI ZNOJMO 200 ANO
Dobeš Martin XXL 201 ANO
** PIRANHAS BEROUN 300 ANO
Wágner Roman L 301 ANO
Tarant Jan L 302 ANO
Staněk Jan L 303 ANO
Kubricht Jan XXL 304 ANO
Stříbrský Josef L 305 ANO
Jakubův Pavel XXL 306 ANO
Novotný Petr XL 307 ANO
Kranl Tomáš XL 308 ANO
Šabík Daniel XL 309 ANO
** PELIKANS BUČOVICE 400 ANO
Gottvaldová Alena M 401 ANO
** SOKOL HLUBOKÁ 500
Vlach Vojtěch L 501
Mužík Martin L 502 ANO
** RED CRAYFISH RAKOVNÍK 600 ANO
Fischerová Lucie M 601 ANO
Hajný Petr XXL 602 ANO
Knorová Emma M 603 ANO
Hejda Leoš L 604 ANO
Podpěra Josef L 605 ANO
Havel Petr M 606 ANO
** ARROWS OSTRAVA 700 ANO
Dvořák Zbyněk L 701 ANO
Stöhr Martin XXL 702 ANO
Surý Michal M 703 ANO
** NUCLEARS TŘEBÍČ 800
Míšenský Alois XXL 801
Man Pavel XL 802
Pekárek Milan XL 803
Hobzová Michaela M 804
Chytka Štěpán M 805
Kutílek Zdeněk XL 806
Sedlář Viktor L 807
** PATRIOTS LIBEREC 900 ANO
Smolný Marek M 901 ANO
Vrána Oto L 902 ANO
** TECHNIKA BRNO 1000 ANO
Talda Roman XL 1001 ANO
Švábenský Vojtěch L 1002 ANO
Bláha Vojtěch XL 1003 ANO
Gottschall Mário XL 1004 ANO
** VLAŠTOVKY SADSKÁ 1100 ANO
Dokoupilová Marcela XXL 1101 ANO
** DRACI BRNO 1200
Hynková Markéta S 1201 ANO
Drápela Šimon L 1202
Králík Ondřej L 1203
Filip Ondřej L 1204
Frömmel Leoš L 1205
Sedlák Milan L 1206
Valko Radek M 1207
** MINERS KLADNO 1300 ANO
Posselt Jakub L 1301 ANO
Čurillová Michaela S 1302 ANO
Štilip Pavel XL 1303 ANO
** OILERS HODONÍN 1400 ANO
Tříska Ladislav M 1401 ANO
Humpolík Michal L 1402 ANO
** TEMPO TITANS 1500 ANO
Netolická Monika M 1501 ANO
Skopová Markéta L 1502 ANO
Hájková Markéta M 1503 ANO
Vodičková Monika M 1504 ANO
Whitten Iva S 1505 ANO
Kulhavá Tereza S 1506 ANO
Šidlová Lucie L 1507 ANO
** JEŽCI JIHLAVA 1600 ANO
Tulis Martin M 1601 ANO
Froněk Petr L 1602 ANO
Živný Martin XL 1603 ANO
Mareš Martin L 1604 ANO
Brabec Tomáš XL 1605 ANO
** SK KOTLÁŘKA 1700 ANO
Papp Jan M 1701 ANO
Bílek Tomáš L 1702 ANO
Puš Jáchym M 1703 ANO
** KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA ANO
Nesvadba Jonáš L 1704 ANO
** BASEBALL PRACHATICE 1800 ANO
Černá Pavlína S 1801 ANO
Paclíková Hana XL 1802 ANO
** BREWERS KLATOVY 1900
Šilingrová Solunn S 1901
** VIMPERK 2000 ANO
Neužil Zdeněk L 2001 ANO
Zimmerhanzl Jiří M 2002 ANO
** CARDION HROŠI BRNO 2100 ANO
Sláma Marek M 2101 ANO
Kalandra Ondřej L 2102 ANO
Blaňková Marie S 2103 ANO
Tenora Lukáš S 2104 ANO
Novotný Lukáš L 2105 ANO
Doskočil David XXL 2106 ANO
** SaB ORLI CHOCEŇ 2200 ANO
Rozlílek Petr XXL 2201 ANO
Drábková Vendula S 2202 ANO
** RYTÍŘI TRUTNOV 2300 ANO
Tuček Marek XXL 2301 ANO
** KLASIK FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 2400 ANO
Volný Tomáš XL 2401 ANO
Tikal Tomáš XL 2402 ANO
Kozel Matyáš L 2403 ANO
Šimiček Jiří L 2404 ANO
** SABAT PRAHA 2500 ANO
Špimr Martin L 2501 ANO